MenuHave Questions?
Start Chat

We're here to help! In order to help us serve you better, please provide some information before initiating the chat with a representative.

Privacy Policy

PERSONAL DATA NOTICE AND CONSENT UNDER Data Privacy Act of the Philippines RA 10173

The personal data you have provided, including without limitation the information provided in the Registration Card/Form, online reservation page, website enquiry form, live chat form, newsletter form and/or any further updates provided to us by you or provided by you to our sales agents and brokers in relation to your personal data (“Personal Data”) will be processed for the purpose of providing you with product and promotional information, providing you with our services, receiving feedback and/or conducting surveys on our services and/or to tell you about our new services or promotions which may be of interest to you and/or such other purposes referred to in our Personal Data Protection Policy (collectively, “Purpose”).

Any inquiries or complaints with respect to your Personal Data should also be channeled to us in this manner.

Designation:          Data Privacy Officer
Company Name:  Ayala Land Premier
Tel No.:                  +63 2 908 311
Fax No.:
Email:                    alidataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph

Please visit our website at www.ayalaland.com.ph to view our Global Privacy Statement.

We trust that you will consent and agree to the terms above with respect to the processing of your Personal Data by us. If we do not receive any response from you on the above, we shall assume that you are agreeable to the same.